Abundance Wellness Center

325 John Knox Road, Building T, Tallahassee, Florida 32303
_______________________________________________________________________ 

<<  September 2017 >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
          1 2
   

 

    6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room

6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
 

Return to Home Page