Abundance Wellness Center

325 John Knox Road, Building T, Tallahassee, Florida 32303
_______________________________________________________________________ 

<<  July 2017 >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
     

 

     
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room

6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room

6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
8am-5pm
Florida 2017 CE Workshops (Barbara White)
Prasad Room
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
30 31
1:30-3:30 pm
Intro to Nia
(Valerie Sanchez)
Prasad Room

5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
         
 

Return to Home Page