Abundance Wellness Center

325 John Knox Road, Building T, Tallahassee, Florida 32303
_______________________________________________________________________ 

<<  August 2017 >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    1 2 3 4 5
   

6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
8am-5pm
Ingham Method Reflexology Workshop (Laurie)
Prasad Room

6:30-8:30pm
Bonus Reflex-Oil-Ogy Class (Laurie)
Prasad Room
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
8am-5pm
Ingham Method Reflexology Workshop (Laurie)
Prasad Room

5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
9am-5pm
Fascial Release  (David)
Prasad Room
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
9am-5pm
Fascial Release  (David)
Prasad Room
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room
6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

 

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room
 
27 28 29 30 31    
5-6 pm
Zumba
(Stephanie & Beth) Prasad Room
6-8:30am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

9:30-11am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

3:30-4:30 pm
Hatha Yoga with Beth
Prasad Room

5:45-7:15 pm
Hatha Yoga (Joy)
Prasad
Room

6:30-7:45pm Yoga for Pelvic Floor Health(Leah)
Prasad Room

6-9am
Ashtunga Yoga (Javier)
Prasad Room

11:30am-1:30pm
EZ Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room

5:30-6:30 pm
Hatha Yoga (Morelia)
Prasad Room

6:30-7:30pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8pm
Midweek Classic Nia (Valerie)
Prasad Room

9-10:30am
Morning Flow Yoga (Leah)
Prasad Room

11am-12pm
Awareness Through Movement (Craig)
Akaal Studio

7-8:30pm
Kundalini Yoga (Linda)
Prasad
Room 

   
 

Return to Home Page